Gruppe B

Tabelle Gruppe B

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTTDP
199002762127
2Suppa Trupp951322111116
3Frank seine Brüder95131612416
4Superkickers94232481614
5941424121213
6FC Balladasdarayn933324121212
793331717012
893331420-612
9Real Surreal91261324-115
10Angewandte Lokomotive9009463-590

Gruppenphase – Gruppe B

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsOrtSpieltag / Schiri
2017-04-26 16:15:0026. April 20171 - 1Platz 21 / Breisgau-Brasilianer
2017-04-26 16:50:0026. April 2017Angewandte Lokomotive0 - 10SuperkickersPlatz 21 / Gacpartasary Indaschul
2017-04-26 17:25:0026. April 20171 - 0Platz 21 / Die Mannschaft
2017-04-26 18:00:0026. April 20171 - 2Platz 21 / 5 guys 2 girls 1 cup
2017-04-26 18:35:0026. April 20173 - 5Platz 21 / Taka Tuka Ultras
2017-05-03 16:15:003. Mai 20173 - 1Platz 22 / 5 guys 2 girls 1 cup
2017-05-03 16:50:003. Mai 2017Real Surreal1 - 1Suppa TruppPlatz 22 / Verein Wilder Lustböcke
2017-05-03 17:25:003. Mai 2017Superkickers1 - 1FC BalladasdaraynPlatz 22 / Gacpartasary Indaschul
2017-05-03 18:00:003. Mai 20178 - 0Platz 22 / Breisgau-Brasilianer
2017-05-03 18:35:003. Mai 20170 - 2Platz 22 / 1. FC Unterhopf
2017-05-10 16:15:0010. Mai 20173 - 2Platz 23 / Beckenbauer sucht Frau
2017-05-10 16:50:0010. Mai 2017Superkickers0 - 1Frank seine BrüderPlatz 23 / Eintracht Prügel
2017-05-10 17:25:0010. Mai 20172 - 2Platz 23 / Breisgau-Brasilianer
2017-05-10 18:00:0010. Mai 2017Angewandte Lokomotive0 - 12FC BalladasdaraynPlatz 23 / Team Eimer
2017-05-10 18:35:0010. Mai 20171 - 3Platz 23 / Die Mannschaft
2017-05-17 16:15:0017. Mai 20172 - 2Platz 24 / Team Eimer
2017-05-17 16:50:0017. Mai 2017Frank seine Brüder7 - 0Angewandte LokomotivePlatz 24 / Beckenbauer sucht Frau
2017-05-17 17:25:0017. Mai 20171 - 2Platz 24 / 5 guys 2 girls 1 cup
2017-05-17 18:00:0017. Mai 20170 - 5Platz 24 / Gacpartasaray Indaschul
2017-05-17 18:35:0017. Mai 20171 - 5Platz 24 / Taka Tuka Ultras
2017-05-24 16:15:0024. Mai 20170 - 7Platz 25 / Beckenbauer sucht Frau
2017-05-24 16:50:0024. Mai 2017FC Balladasdarayn3 - 0Frank seine BrüderPlatz 25 / Die Mannschaft
2017-05-24 17:25:0024. Mai 2017Superkickers2 - 1Real SurrealPlatz 25 / Taka Tuka Ultras
2017-05-24 18:00:0024. Mai 20172 - 2Platz 25 / Breisgau-Brasilianer
2017-05-24 18:35:0024. Mai 20173 - 1Platz 25 / Verein Wilder Lustböcke#
2017-05-31 16:15:0031. Mai 20170 - 1Platz 26 / Taka Tuka Ultras
2017-05-31 16:50:0031. Mai 20171 - 1Platz 26 / Team Eimer
2017-05-31 17:25:0031. Mai 20172 - 1Platz 26 / 1. FC Unterhopf
2017-05-31 18:00:0031. Mai 2017Suppa Trupp2 - 1SuperkickersPlatz 26 / Beckenbauer sucht Frau
2017-05-31 18:35:0031. Mai 2017Real Surreal3 - 2Angewandte LokomotivePlatz 26 / 5 guys 2 girls 1 cup
2017-06-14 16:15:0014. Juni 20172 - 1Platz 27 / Eintracht Prügel
2017-06-14 16:50:0014. Juni 20170 - 2Platz 27 / Die Mannschaft
2017-06-14 17:25:0014. Juni 2017FC Balladasdarayn3 - 1Real SurrealPlatz 27 / Verein Wilder Lustböcke
2017-06-14 18:00:0014. Juni 2017Angewandte Lokomotive0 - 9Suppa TruppPlatz 27 / Beckenbauer sucht Frau
2017-06-14 18:35:0014. Juni 20173 - 0Platz 27 / Taka Tuka Ultras
2017-06-21 16:15:0021. Juni 20172 - 1Platz 28 / Taka Tuka Ultras
2017-06-21 16:50:0021. Juni 2017Suppa Trupp3 - 0FC BalladasdaraynPlatz 28 / Eintracht Prügel
2017-06-21 17:25:0021. Juni 20173 - 0Platz 28 / 5 guys 2 girls 1 cup
2017-06-21 18:00:0021. Juni 2017Real Surreal1 - 2Frank seine BrüderPlatz 28 / 1. Fc Unterhopf
2017-06-21 18:35:0021. Juni 20175 - 1Platz 28 / Gacpartasaray Indaschul
2017-06-28 16:15:0028. Juni 20171 - 1Platz 29 / 1. FC Unterhopf
2017-06-28 16:50:0028. Juni 20170 - 2Platz 29 / Verein Wilder Lustböcke
2017-06-28 17:25:0028. Juni 2017Frank seine Brüder1 - 3Suppa TruppPlatz 29 / Gacpartasaray Indaschul
2017-06-28 18:00:0028. Juni 20170 - 7Platz 29 / Beckenbauer sucht Frau
2017-06-28 18:35:0028. Juni 20171 - 2Platz 29 / Die Mannschaft